Skip to main content

Kids TV Schedules

Q-TV 19.1

Weekdays

7:00 am

Arthur

7:30 am

Dinosaur Train

8:00 am

Hero Elementary

8:30 am

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

9:00 am

Curious George

9:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

10:00 am

Donkey Hodie

10:30 am

Elinor Wonders Why

11:00 am

Sesame Street


2:00 pm

Peg + Cat

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

3:00 pm

Hero Elementary

3:30 pm

Ready Jet Go!

4:00 pm

Molly of Denali

4:30 pm

Odd Squad

5:00 pm

Wild Kratts

5:30 pm - Monday - Thursday

Arthur

5:30 pm - Friday

Biz Kid$

Saturday

6:00 am

Dinosaur Train

6:30 am

Splash and Bubbles

7:00 am

Molly of Denali

7:30 am

Let's Go Luna!

8:00 am

Hero Elementary

8:30 am

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

9:00 am

Curious George

9:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

10:00 am

Donkey Hodie

10:30 am

Elinor Wonders Why

11:00 am

Wild Kratts

11:30 am

Biz Kid$

Sunday

6:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!

6:30 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog

7:00 am

Molly of Denali

7:30 am

Wild Kratts

8:00 am

Hero Elementary

8:30 am

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

9:00 am

Curious George

9:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

10:00 am

Splash and Bubbles

10:30 am

Elinor Wonders Why

11:00 AM

Sesame Street

Q-TV Kids 19.4

Weekdays

6:00 am

Peg + Cat

6:30 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!

7:00 am

Ready Jet Go!

7:30 am

Arthur

8:00 am

Wild Kratts

8:30 am

Odd Squad

9:00 am

Biz Kid$

9:30 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

10:00 am

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

10:30 am

Nature Cat

11:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

11:30 am

Elinor Wonders Why

Noon

Camp TV

1:00 pm

Sesame Street

1:30 pm

Hero Elementary

2:00 pm

Elinor Wonders Why

2:30 pm

Molly Denali

3:00 pm

Clifford the Big Red Dog

3:30 pm

Clifford the Big Red Dog

4:00 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

4:30 pm

Cyberchase

5:00 pm

Ready Jet Go!

5:30 pm

Nature Cat

6:00 pm

Sesame Street

6:30 pm

Curious George

7:00 pm

Let's Go Luna!

7:30 pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

8:00 pm - MONDAY - THURSDAY

Wild Kratts

8:00 pm - Friday

Family Fridays

8:30 pm - Monday - Thursday

Odd Squad

9:00 pm

Arthur

9:30 pm

Molly of Denali

10:00 pm

Sesame Street

Saturday

6:00 am

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

6:30 am

Molly of Denali

7:00 am

Wild Kratts

7:30 am

Wild Kratts

8:00 am

Odd Squad

8:30 am

Odd Squad

9:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog

9:30 am

Peg + Cat

10:00 am

Dinosaur Train

10:30 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!

11:00 am

Hero Elementary

11:30 am

Nature Cat

Noon

Arthur

12:30 pm

Ready Jet Go!

1:00 pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

1:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

2:00 pm

Into the Outdoors

2:30 pm

Molly of Denali

3:00 pm

Wild Kratts

3:30 pm

Wild Kratts

4:00 pm

Odd Squad

4:30 pm

Odd Squad

5:00 pm

Clifford the Big Red Dog

5:30 pm

Peg + Cat

6:00 pm

Dinosaur Train

6:30 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!

7:00 pm

Hero Elementary

7:30 pm

Nature Cat

8:00 pm

Arthur

8:30 pm

Ready Jet Go!

9:00 pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

9:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

10:00 pm

Biz Kid$

Sunday

6:00 am

Curious George

6:30 am

Peg + Cat

7:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog

7:30 am

Splash and Bubbles

8:00 am

Sesame Street

8:30 am

Wild Kratts

9:00 am

Odd Squad

9:30 am

Ready Jet Go!

10:00 am

Molly of Denali

10:30 am

Nature Cat

11:00 am

Hero Elementary

11:30 am

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

Noon

Curious George

12:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

1:00 pm

Elinor Wonders Why

1:30 pm

Let's Go Luna!

2:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!

2:30 pm

Cyberchase

3:00 pm

Kid Stew

3:30 pm

Molly of Denali

4:00 pm

Arthur

4:30 pm

Wild Kratts

5:00 pm

Odd Squad

5:30 pm

DIY Science Time

6:00 pm

Make 48

6:30 pm

Curious Crew

7:00 pm

Curious Traveler

7:30 pm

Family Travel with Colleen Keely

8:00 pm

Nature

9:00 pm

NOVA

10:00 pm

Between the Covers